Svetlana Viktorovna TSEDIK

Photo - TSEDIK Svetlana
2019

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 1982

Maiden Name: Rabinovich

GamesSportEventResult
Khanty-Mansiysk 2015CurlingCurlingGold
Valtellina - Valchiavenna 2019CurlingCurlingSilver