Tatiana Alexandrovna LESKOVA

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 1955

Maiden Name: Zorich

GamesSportEventResult
Malmö 1973Athletics200m
Malmö 1973Athletics400m5th
Malmö 1973Athletics4x100m relayGold