Tatsiana LOS

Photo - LOS Tatsiana
2009

Flag - BLR Belarus

Born: 1977

Maiden Name: Shamanouskaya

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001Volleyballvolleyball4th
Taipei 2009Volleyballvolleyball4th
Sofia 2013Volleyballvolleyball6th