Tatyana Vladimirovna BOL'SHAKOVA

Photo - BOL'SHAKOVA Tatyana
2009
Photo - BOL'SHAKOVA Tatyana
2017

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 1985

Maiden Name: Ivanova

GamesSportEventResult
Melbourne 2005FootballfootballSilver
Taipei 2009FootballfootballBronze
Sofia 2013FootballfootballSilver
Samsun 2017FootballfootballGold