Tetiana ETIEN

Photo - ETIEN Tetiana
2009
Photo - ETIEN Tetiana
2017

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 1971

Maiden Name: Morenko

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001VolleyballVolleyballBronze
Melbourne 2005VolleyballVolleyballGold
Taipei 2009VolleyballVolleyballGold
Sofia 2013VolleyballVolleyballGold
Samsun 2017VolleyballVolleyball4th