Tunde KUZSMA

Flag - ROU Romania

Born: 1979

Maiden Name: Varga

2001 Sportswoman of the Year Finalist.

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997Athleticsjavelin throwBronze
Rome 2001Athleticsjavelin throwGold
Rome 2001Athleticshammer throw
Melbourne 2005Athleticsjavelin throw7th