Valeria Valeryevna KLADOVIKOVA

Photo - KLADOVIKOVA Valeria
2009
Photo - KLADOVIKOVA Valeria
2017

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 1985

Maiden Name: Vyborova

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009Shooting25m PistolGold
Taipei 2009Shooting10m Air PistolGold
Sofia 2013Shooting10m Air PistolGold
Sofia 2013Shooting25m PistolSilver
Samsun 2017Shooting10m Air PistolBronze
Samsun 2017Shooting25m Pistol4th