Viktoriia Victorovna AKSENOVA

Photo - AKSENOVA Viktoriia
2017

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 1998

Maiden Name: Chernysheva

GamesSportEventResult
Samsun 2017Athletics400m hurdles6th
Samsun 2017Athletics4x400m relayGold