Vladyslav MOZYREV

Photo - MOZYREV Vladyslav
2009
Photo - MOZYREV Vladyslav
2017

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 1985

Maiden Name: Savchenko

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009Judo-66kg5th
Sofia 2013Judo-60kgGold
Sofia 2013JudoteamSilver
Samsun 2017JudoteamBronze
Samsun 2017Judo-66kgBronze