Yachiyo ABE

Photo - ABE Yachiyo
2009

Flag - JPN Japan

Born: 1975

Maiden Name: Matsunaga

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001TennisSinglesBronze
Rome 2001TennisDoubles5th
Melbourne 2005TennisSingles4th
Melbourne 2005TennisDoublesSilver
Taipei 2009TennisSingles4th
Taipei 2009TennisDoubles4th