Yuval LAHAV

Flag - ISR Israel

Born: 1966

Maiden Name: Harek

GamesSportEventResult
Los Angeles 1985BasketballBasketball6th
Sofia 1993BasketballBasketballBronze
Copenhagen 1997BasketballBasketball
Rome 2001BasketballBasketball