Belarus

Flag: Belarus
National Deaf Sports Federation
Belarusian Sport Federation of the Deaf
address
Uralskaya Str. 3
Minsk, 220038
Belarus
email
www
president
Anatoli Nikitin
secretary general
Siarhei Chystsiakou
member since
01 Jan 1993
logo
Country Code
BLR

Games Participations

GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
Valtellina - Valchiavenna 20196612
Samsun 2017232043
Sofia 2013173148
Taipei 2009142337
Melbourne 200561319
Rome 2001122638
Copenhagen 199710919
Sofia 1993151126
* Deaflympics