Cyprus

Flag: Cyprus
National Deaf Sports Federation
Cyprus Deaf Sport Federation
address
33, 28th October Ave.
P.O. Box 27880
CY - 2433 Engomi, Nicosia
Cyprus
email
www
president
Giannakis Chatzigianni
secretary general
Andros Papadopoulos
member since
01 Jan 1985
logo
logo
Country Code
CYP

Games Participations

GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
Samsun 2017101
Sofia 2013505
Taipei 2009505
Melbourne 2005707
Rome 200118119
Copenhagen 1997808
* Deaflympics