Armenia

Flag: Armenia
National Deaf Sports Federation
Armenian National Deaflympic Committee
address
75/1, E․ Koghbatsi Street
Yerevan, 0002
Armenia
email
president
Grigor Grigoryan
secretary general
Anna Papoyan
member since
01 Jan 2001
logo
logo
Country Code
ARM

Games Participations

GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
Samsun 201710010
Khanty-Mansiysk 2015011
Sofia 2013505
Taipei 2009404
Melbourne 2005101
Rome 2001606
* Deaflympics