Cuba

Flag: Cuba
National Deaf Sports Federation
National Association of Sports and Recreation for the Deaf
address
Calle 26 No. 4305
e/24 y 45 Playa
C.P. 11300
Cuba
email
www
president
Eduardo Gonzalez Perez
secretary general
Oscar Camejo Iglesias
member since
01 Jan 1993
logo
Country Code
CUB

Games Participations

GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
Samsun 2017415
Sofia 2013516
Taipei 2009112
Melbourne 20058311
Rome 2001549
Copenhagen 19977310
Sofia 1993729
* Deaflympics