Hong Kong

Flag: Hong Kong
National Deaf Sports Federation
Hong Kong Sports Association of the Deaf
address
Room A6-C, 12/F, Block A, Hong Kong Industrial Centre
No. 489-491 Castle Peak Rd.
Kowloon
Hong Kong
email
president
Ho Ting Wu
secretary general
Siu Leung Alan Au Yeung
member since
01 Jan 1985
logo
logo
Country Code
HKG

Games Participations

GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
Samsun 201714721
Sofia 201313518
Taipei 2009241741
Rome 2001606
Copenhagen 199710515
Sofia 199312012
Christchurch 198912214
Los Angeles 1985707
* Deaflympics