Kenya

Flag: Kenya
National Deaf Sports Federation
Kenya Sports Federation of the Deaf
address
P.O. Box 46437
GPO 00100
Nairobi
Kenya
email
www
president
Peter Kalae
secretary general
Susan Kirima
member since
01 Jan 1993
logo
logo
Country Code
KEN

Games Participations

GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
Samsun 2017381957
Sofia 201328937
Taipei 200912214
Melbourne 2005527
Rome 2001404
Copenhagen 1997505
* Deaflympics