Latvia

Flag: Latvia
National Deaf Sports Federation
Latvijas Nedzird├»go Sporta Feder├Ącija
address
Elviras Street 19
Riga, Latvia
Latvia
email
president
Iveta Kraze
secretary general
member since
01 Jan 1991
logo
logo
Country Code
LAT

Games Participations

GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
Samsun 20178311
Sofia 20137916
Taipei 2009415
Melbourne 2005538
Rome 20017512
Copenhagen 199714822
Sofia 199371623
Stockholm 1939202
Paris 1924101
* Deaflympics