Portugal

Flag: Portugal
National Deaf Sports Federation
Liga Portuguesa de Desportos para Surdos
address
Av de Ceuta-Sul, Lote 6, Loja 3, Freguesia de Alcantara
1300-254 Lisboa
Portugal
email
president
Susana Lourenco
secretary general
Carlos Veredas
member since
logo
logo
Country Code
POR

Games Participations

GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
Samsun 201710111
Sofia 201310313
Taipei 200911415
Melbourne 20058311
Rome 20017310
Copenhagen 1997527
Sofia 1993729
* Deaflympics