South Africa

Flag: South Africa
National Deaf Sports Federation
South African Deaf Sports Federation
address
P.O. Box 21109
Parow 7499
South Africa
email
www
president
secretary general
Leonard Miya
member since
01 Jan 1975
logo
logo
Country Code
RSA

Games Participations

GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
Samsun 2017314
Sofia 2013101828
Taipei 200931738
Melbourne 200518422
Rome 200110414
Copenhagen 199722830
Sofia 1993271037
* Deaflympics