Chinese Taipei

Flag: Chinese Taipei
National Deaf Sports Federation
Chinese Taipei Deaf Sports Federation
address
Rm. 214, 2F., No. 55
Changji St., Datong Dist., Taipei City 10363
Taiwan (R.O.C.)
Chinese Taipei
email
www
president
Chao-Ying Lin
secretary general
Yu-Ping Chao
member since
01 Jan 1991
logo
logo
Country Code
TPE

Games Participations

GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
Samsun 2017402161
Sofia 2013361955
Taipei 20099442136
Melbourne 2005311445
Rome 200113619
Copenhagen 19977613
Sofia 199320121
* Deaflympics