Ranking - Badminton Mixed Doubles

Men
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Caxias do Sul
2022
Taipei City
2019
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 INDSHARMA Abhinav15060200230
2 TPECHEN Chung-I7060800210
3 RUSGULOMZODA Shokhzod0120060180
4 RUSRUMYANTSEV Dmitry090040130
5 RUSEFREMOV Mikhail030080110
MASTEO Edmund110000110
7 JPNNUMAKURA Masaaki203040090
8 JPNITO Yuya40040080
9 TPECHENG Chen-Ding7080078
10 MASFRANCIS TAN Heng Bock0060060
LTUREZNIKAS Ignas51504060
12 RUSKARPOV Artemy03002050
FRAVALLEDOR Xavier40001050
14 LTUDAUSKURTAS Kazimieras101502045
15 KORSHIN Kyungduk4000040
KORWOO Jisoo4000040
17 UKRTAKALO Petro20801038
18 INDBHAKER Rohit20510035
TPEYIN Shih-Rong01520035
20 GERWITTE Oliver5802033
21 BULGETOV Lyudmil20001030
JPNOHTA Ayumu0300030
23 JPNFUJIMOTO Tomohito0520025
TPELIU Hao-En2050025
UKRNEHAR Taras01501025
26 TPEHUANG Chen-Che0020020
JPNKAKIUCHI Kohei2000020
FRAKEIFFER Titouan2000020
TUROZER Kemal0002020
KORSEO Myeongsoo2000020
31 RUSCHAPLIN Andrei0801018
UKRDASHCHENKO Serhii0150318
UKRKOVALENKO Sergii0801018
RUSORLOV Vladimir0801018
INDSHREENET Adarsh0810018
36 BRADE FARIA Gabriel1050015
INAERWINSYAH Muhammad0150015
JPNKOBORI Tomofumi0510015
HKGLAU Chun Hei0150015
INASUSANTO Edi0150015
41 INDMAHESH Mahesh580013
42 TURALTUN Dogan080311
TURBAYGELDI Hasan080311
TPESHIH Yen-Yu083011
45 INDANAND Hritik1000010
TURBUYUKGOZE Furkan1000010
GBRCASWELL Dominic0001010
JPNKIMURA Wataru0010010
THAUNSOMSRI Nattachai0010010
KAZURAZALIYEV Darkhan0010010
51 TURALTINSOY Harun05038
JPNNAGAISHI Yasuhiro08008
INARYANTO Muhammad08008
THASEDSAI Wanthanyu05308
SUISIEBENHAAR Andrin08008
UKRSYRYTSIA Oleksii05038
BULTYANKOV Nikola05038
TURYILMAZ Dogukan50038
59 BRADA SILVA Caua Tadeu50005
CANDIEC Hai50005
UKRDROBINCHUK Ivan05005
TPEHUNG Chun-Wei05005
INAMADEK Muhammad05005
SUIMUELLER Danny05005
THAPUNYANGAM Ittikorn05005
MASSHAFIQ Hassan50005
UKRSIENICHKYN Ihor05005
HKGTAM Long Ki05005
THATHANADECHAWATTHANACHOTI Thunthanasorn50005
THAVIBULSIRIKUL Sompon50005
USAYANG Jay50005
HKGYUEN Ka Long05005
73 MASHAJI NASIR Khalid Ibni Walid00303
KORLEE Hyosang00303
MASMAHMAD NAJID Muhammad Faiez00303
THANAERNKHUNTHOD Thanadun00303
TUROZYALCIN Ali00033
MASPERIASAMY Haymasuthan00303
FRAROUBIRA Mickael00033
THARUEDET Suphachat00303
INDSUKUMARAN Sumodh00303
GBRWARMAN Peter00033

 

Women
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Caxias do Sul
2022
Taipei City
2019
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 INDJAYARATCHAGAN Jerlin15060200230
2 TPEFAN Jung-Yu7060800210
3 RUSTIURINA Elena0120080200
4 MASBOON Wei Ying1100600170
5 RUSKHAKIMOVA Karina090040130
6 TPESHEN Yan-Ru7015200105
7 JPNNUMAKURA Chihiro203040090
RUSSHTAYGER Olga03006090
9 LTUUNTE Emilija51504060
10 LTUZYMANTE Vaiva101502045
11 FRADUBOIS Floriane4000040
KORLEE Soyeong4000040
JPNNAGAHARA Manami03010040
JPNYAKABE Mai4000040
KORYU Eun Kyung4000040
16 GERROSENDAHL Finja5802033
17 FRABERNARD Louise20001030
RUSDORMIDONTOVA Olga0300030
JPNYAKABE Ayaka20010030
20 BULBOZEVA Silviya2050328
UKRCHERNOMOROVA Sofiia2050328
22 TPELIN Yi2050025
UKRSAFRONOVA Anastasia01501025
24 TURULUDAG Gizemnur1080321
25 RUSEGOROVA Antonina0002020
TURKAYGIN Nalan0002020
KORPARK Gwanghui2000020
INDSINGLA Shreya2000020
29 UKRCHERNETSKA Karolina0801018
UKRHUBANOVA Bohdana0801018
RUSKUZNETSOVA Kseniia0801018
RUSMATVIIVA Ekaterina0801018
INDNALLURI Jayasri0810018
34 TURKUCUKSEVGILI Hale580316
35 INAARRAZAK Nozella0150015
HKGCHAN Yeuk Lam0150015
UKRCHORNA Anna0150015
INAMARUF Dzakiyya Amalia0150015
THATHITIKUL Napaporn5010015
INDWAMBURKAR Gauravi0510015
41 TPETU Wen-Hsuan083011
INDUDAYAKUMAR VIJAYAKUMARI Neetu083011
43 KAZAKHMOLDANOVA Aizhan0010010
GBRALLEN Kirstie0001010
BRADA SILVA Renata1000010
BRADE OLIVEIRA Geisa550010
BULKALCHEVA Bogomila0001010
INDYADAV Aaditya1000010
49 TURACIKEL Ilayda05038
SUIBULA Sophie08008
TPECHIANG Chiao-Yu08008
JPNKIBAYASHI Ayumi08008
INANISA Ghaniya08008
UKROLSHEVSKA Yuliia05038
THASAWAENGPHON Matthana05308
56 INABADRUN Hairunnisa05005
THABOONNUM Supinya50005
HKGCHAN Wing Sum05005
TPECHAN Yun-Chieh05005
MASFOO Zu Tung50005
JPNKABEYA Ayane05005
HKGLAW Cheuk Yan05005
SUIMUELLER Patrizia05005
UKRNABIULINA Diana05005
CANSCHULTZ Selene50005
INDSHARMA Gauranshi50005
JPNTAKAHASHI Kurumi05005
THAWANDEE Kanokwan05005
USAYANG Judy50005
70 MASABU SERI Amira Amni00303
TURGURBUZ Yagmur00033
KORJEON Ahyun00303
TURKARAKAYA Esra00033
FRAREYMOND Emma00033
THAUNSOOK Khwanruedes00303
THAYUENYONG Kanokporn00303
GBRZIELONKA Aneta00033