Ranking - Badminton Doubles

Men
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Caxias do Sul
2022
Taipei City
2019
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 THAMATTAYA NUMAT Siriwat7090800240
THAPUNYANGAM Ittikorn7090800240
3 RUSEFREMOV Mikhail0120080200
RUSKARPOV Artemy0120080200
5 LTUDAUSKURTAS Kazimieras11030040180
LTUREZNIKAS Ignas11030040180
7 JPNNUMAKURA Masaaki7060200150
KORSEO Myeongsoo150000150
KORWOO Jisoo150000150
10 JPNOHTA Ayumu706000130
11 RUSGULOMZODA Shokhzod060060120
RUSRUMYANTSEV Dmitry060060120
13 JPNNAGAISHI Yasuhiro40040080
14 JPNKOBORI Tomofumi03040070
15 TPECHEN Chung-I40820068
INARYANDHANI Ilyas0860068
INASUSANTO Edi0860068
18 INDBHAKER Rohit20540065
INDSHARMA Abhinav20540065
20 TPECHENG Chen-Ding40150055
UKRDASHCHENKO Serhii01504055
UKRKOVALENKO Sergii01504055
23 INAERWINSYAH Muhammad03020050
JPNITO Yuya40010050
JPNKAKIUCHI Kohei03020050
TURYILMAZ Dogukan40001050
27 TURBUYUKGOZE Furkan4000040
FRAGASPARUTTO Antoine4000040
FRAKEIFFER Titouan4000040
30 UKRNEHAR Taras01502035
UKRSIENICHKYN Ihor01502035
UKRSYRYTSIA Oleksii01502035
UKRTAKALO Petro01502035
34 HKGLAU Chun Hei0300030
INARYANTO Muhammad0300030
HKGTAM Long Ki0300030
37 BULGETOV Lyudmil5002025
INDMAHESH Mahesh2050025
SUIMUELLER Marvin Noah2050025
TPESHIH Yen-Yu01510025
BULTYANKOV Nikola0502025
42 MASTEO Seng Keong2003023
43 INDANAND Hritik2000020
SUIBALDEGGER Zeno2000020
CANDIEC Hai5150020
MASFRANCIS TAN Heng Bock0020020
TPEHUANG Chen-Che0020020
KORJUNG Sunho2000020
INALUSUANDI Rifky0020020
FRAROUBIRA Mickael0002020
MASSHAFIQ Hassan2000020
KORSHIN Kyungduk2000020
THATHANADECHAWATTHANACHOTI Thunthanasorn2000020
FRAVALLEDOR Xavier0002020
THAVIBULSIRIKUL Sompon2000020
MASYEO Kok Fang0020020
57 TURALTUN Dogan0150318
TURBAYGELDI Hasan0150318
RUSCHAPLIN Andrei0150318
RUSORLOV Vladimir0150318
TPEYIN Shih-Rong0810018
62 INAANWAR Ahmad0150015
CANHUYNH Brandon0150015
INARASYADAN Muhammad0150015
THAUNSOMSRI Nattachai0510015
66 SUIMUELLER Daniel550313
SUIMUELLER Danny550313
68 GBRCASWELL Dominic0001010
JPNKIMURA Wataru0010010
THANAERNKHUNTHOD Thanadun0010010
TUROZER Kemal0001010
THAPONGYAENG Sarayut0010010
THARUEDET Suphachat0010010
GBRWARMAN Peter0001010
75 SVKPETROVIC Peter05038
INDSHREENET Adarsh05308
SUISIEBENHAAR Andrin05038
SVKVASICEK Peter05038
79 PHIALBA Mark Joseph05005
BRADA SILVA Caua Tadeu50005
BRADE FARIA Gabriel50005
BULDIMITROV Mitko05005
UKRDROBINCHUK Ivan05005
TPEHUNG Chun-Wei05005
USAKRATKA Tomas50005
TPELIU Hao-En05005
HKGLO Kai Chun05005
PHIPADAO Patrick Silver05005
THATUANTHONG Keattisak05005
CANUDDIN Nasir50005
USAYANG Jay50005
BULYORDANOV Aleks50005
HKGYUEN Ka Long05005
UKRZHERDIEV Yevhen05005
95 TURALTINSOY Harun00033
MASAZREY Farhan00303
KORCHOI Junyeong00303
IRLKEOGH Shane00033
MASKHOR Theng Kooi00303
INDKUSHAGRA Kushagra00303
MASLAW Kuan Sheng00303
KORLEE Hyosang00303
SUIMUELLER Marcel00033
IRLMULREID Paul00033
MASMUSTAPA Yusri00303
TUROZYALCIN Ali00033
MASTAN Eng Chun00303
KAZURAZALIYEV Darkhan00303
KAZYESBERGENOV Didar00303

 

Women
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Caxias do Sul
2022
Taipei City
2019
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 TPEFAN Jung-Yu110120800310
TPESHEN Yan-Ru110120800310
3 MASBOON Wei Ying15030200200
4 MASFOO Zu Tung1503000180
5 RUSKHAKIMOVA Karina090080170
RUSTIURINA Elena090080170
7 JPNNAGAHARA Manami4060600160
JPNNUMAKURA Chihiro4060600160
9 JPNYAKABE Ayaka7060200150
10 UKRHUBANOVA Bohdana7015040125
11 TPECHIANG Chiao-Yu4030400110
12 UKRCHERNOMOROVA Sofiia7015020105
13 RUSSHTAYGER Olga03006090
14 TPETU Wen-Hsuan03040070
JPNYAKABE Mai7000070
16 RUSEGOROVA Antonina0006060
INDJAYARATCHAGAN Jerlin51540060
JPNKAMATA Mai0600060
19 RUSKUZNETSOVA Kseniia01504055
RUSMATVIIVA Ekaterina01504055
UKRSAFRONOVA Anastasia01504055
LTUUNTE Emilija201502055
LTUZYMANTE Vaiva201502055
24 JPNTAKAHASHI Kurumi03020050
25 TPELIN Yi4050045
INDNALLURI Jayasri0540045
27 TURKUCUKSEVGILI Hale51502040
KORLEE Soyeong4000040
INDSINGLA Shreya4000040
TURULUDAG Gizemnur51502040
KORYU Eun Kyung4000040
32 UKRCHERNETSKA Karolina01502035
33 RUSDORMIDONTOVA Olga0300030
JPNKIBAYASHI Ayumi0300030
35 MASABU SERI Amira Amni0020020
GBRALLEN Kirstie0002020
BRADA SILVA Renata2000020
BRADE OLIVEIRA Geisa2000020
GBRZIELONKA Aneta0002020
40 INDWAMBURKAR Gauravi0153018
41 FRABERNARD Louise550313
FRAREYMOND Emma550313
43 THASAWAENGPHON Matthana05308
THATHITIKUL Napaporn50308
INDUDAYAKUMAR VIJAYAKUMARI Neetu05308
46 THABOONNUM Supinya50005
SUIBULA Sophie05005
HKGCHAN Wing Sum05005
HKGCHAN Yeuk Lam05005
TPECHAN Yun-Chieh05005
UKRCHORNA Anna05005
INAMARUF Dzakiyya Amalia05005
SUIMUELLER Patrizia05005
INANISA Ghaniya05005
UKROLSHEVSKA Yuliia05005
BRASANCHES Amanda50005
INDSHARMA Gauranshi50005
BRASILVA Cynthia50005
THAWANDEE Kanokwan05005
INDYADAV Aaditya50005
61 TURACIKEL Ilayda00033
MASANUAR Nur Iiyia Suhada00303
BULBOZEVA Silviya00033
TURGURBUZ Yagmur00033
BULKALCHEVA Bogomila00033
TURKARAKAYA Esra00033
TURKAYGIN Nalan00033
MASMD ZAINI Nur Farhana00303
MASRAFAEZ Trisya00303
MASSIMON Dymphna00303
THAUNSOOK Khwanruedes00303
THAYUENYONG Kanokporn00303