Ranking - Table Tennis Mixed Doubles

Men
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Europe
Total
Caxias do Sul
2022
Samsun
2016
Albena
2019
1 UKROVCHARENKO Maksym51200512
2 SVKKEINATH Thomas128128128384
3 KORLEE Changjoon25600256
4 UKRZAKLADNYI Gennadii128032160
5 UKRVELIIEV Anton6401680
6 HUNBUDAVARI Attila640872
GERMECHAU Mark064872
POLSZELIGA Adrian3232872
9 RUSASTAFYEV Egor006464
JPNITO Hirokazu640064
JPNKAWAGUCHI Koto640064
12 UKRKUZMENKO Grygorii3201648
13 HUNBENCSIK Gergely320840
HUNMAKAI Akos320840
INDNAIK Ullas328040
TUROLCAS Garip032840
POLPIETA Pawel1616840
18 KORJEON Gyungwoo320032
KORKIM Jongkuk320032
JPNNADAMITSU Shintaro320032
INDNAGESH Kakarlamudi320032
KORSHIN Cheoljin320032
UKRYAKOVENKO Anatolii003232
24 POLNOWAK Grzegorz168428
25 TURTIMUCIN Avni016824
26 SVKTUTURA Marek160420
27 CUBALCOLEA MARTINEZ Yeandris160016
INDCHAKRABORTY Priom160016
CROHRIBAR Ivan016016
RUSKOSTKIN Denis001616
KOROH Seuk160016
RUSPISHCHUK Dmitry001616
CROTOMIC Ilija016016
34 TURERDAL Dogan0808
TURERDOGAN Can0808
TURERDOGAN Saffet0448
INDMUKHERJEE Tanuj0808
POLRUTOWSKI Marek0808
INDSEN GUPTA Suvro0808
40 GERBäHR Thomas0044
KOSCAKAJ Bujar0044
KOSGASHI Ramadan0044
POLKUROWSKI Mariusz0044
RUSNECHUSHKIN Alexey0044
BULNEDEV Ivan0044
GERSCHöLZEL Sebastian0044

 

Women
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Europe
Total
Caxias do Sul
2022
Samsun
2016
Albena
2019
1 UKRBUDNYK Roksolana51200512
2 SVKJURKOVA Eva128128128384
3 KORMO Yunja25600256
4 UKRKHODKO Iuliia128032160
5 HUNFEKETE Zsuzsanna64648136
6 JPNKAWASAKI Mizue640064
RUSKONDRATOVA Anna006464
UKRVASYLIEVA Mariia3203264
JPNYAMADA Moemi640064
UKRZAVINOVSKA Karyna640064
11 POLZYLA Iwona1632856
12 POLDYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela320840
INDGHOSH Suravi328040
HUNSZECSI Krisztina320840
15 TURAKYAZ Meltem032436
16 HUNIOLA Pamela320032
KORLEE Ahhyun320032
KORLEE Ji Yeun320032
KORMO Yunsol320032
INDPANDEY Archana320032
BRARODRIGUES Thais320032
POLSMIZEWSKA Monika1616032
JPNTATEISHI Risato320032
24 TURAKYUZ Dilem016824
INDGOMES Shineya168024
26 SVKSTETKOVA Ema160420
POLSZEMIEL Julia160420
28 RUSANISHEVA Ksenia001616
UKRBAIRAK Tetiana001616
CROBALDER Paola016016
INDBANERJEE Abhisha160016
BRACOSTA Maria Fernanda160016
CROHRIBAR Anamarija016016
KORKIM Seoyoung160016
CUBMONTERO ROJAS Dianka160016
UKRSTARIKOVA Larysa001616
37 TURELGAY Ozge0088
GERENK Nazia0808
INDKUNDU Soma0808
POLNOWICKA II Weronica0808
TUROCAK Hanife0808
HUNTUROCZY Erika0088
POLWALESIAK Milena0808
TURYAMANEL Yurdagul0808
45 BULDIMOVA Anita0044
GERHASENPFLUG Annchristin0044
KOSJUPOLLI Samire0044
TURKAHRAMAN Emine0044
RUSLOPINA Alena0044
KOSPUPOVCI Gjylbehare0044
GERREIS Sophia0044